KudoZ home » English to Polish » Law/Patents

restricted assets

Polish translation: ograniczone środki finansowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:restricted assets
Polish translation:ograniczone środki finansowe
Entered by: amat

04:47 Jul 8, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
English term or phrase: restricted assets
rachunkowośc
andydol
ograniczone środki finansowe
Explanation:
sugestia
Selected response from:

amat
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3aktywa o ograniczonej zbywalnosciPiotr Kurek
1ograniczone środki finansoweamat


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
ograniczone środki finansowe


Explanation:
sugestia

amat
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 869

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
aktywa o ograniczonej zbywalnosci


Explanation:
propozycja
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716