KudoZ home » English to Polish » Management

managament of change

Polish translation: zarządzanie zmianą/zmianami


16:16 Feb 17, 2006
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing - Management
English term or phrase: managament of change
It comes from an advert. They look for people with experience in....
Iwona
Polish translation:zarządzanie zmianą/zmianami
Explanation:
imho
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2zarządzanie zmianą/zmianami
Adam Lankamer
4 +1Zarządzanie zmianami
Alexander Onishko


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
zarządzanie zmianą/zmianami


Explanation:
imho

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 230
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Onishko: hi, Adam! I didn't see your answer when posing mine
8 mins

agree  Kasia Ziolek
3 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Zarządzanie zmianami


Explanation:
Zarządzanie zmianami (Change Management)Rozwiązanie to pozwala na pełną kontrolę nad zmianami w infrastrukturze IT. Przy użyciu Remedy Change Management można:


http://www.compfort.pl/oferta.php?strona_uid=118ab6ea9fdad00...

Alexander Onishko
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  iwonka: Dzięki. Link bardzo przydatny
38 mins
  -> thank you !:)