KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing

channel partner

Polish translation: Partner sprzedaży pośredniej


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:channel partner
Polish translation:Partner sprzedaży pośredniej
Entered by: wolf4jc

21:45 Nov 5, 2003
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Marketing
English term or phrase: channel partner
Weak relationships with suppliers, influencers and channel partner (distributors, reps).
wolf4jc
United States
Partner sprzedaży pośredniej
Explanation:
... Channel Partner (Partner sprzedaży pośredniej), Service Partner (Partner usługowy),
Dedicated / Expert Partner (Partner Ekspert), Technology Partner (Partner ...
www.sap.com/poland/partnerzy/zakres_wspolpracy/ - 26k - Kopia - Podobne strony
[ Więcej wyników z www.sap.com
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Partner sprzedaży pośredniej
bartek
5 -2kanalem wspolniczym
Miroslawa Jodlowiec


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Partner sprzedaży pośredniej


Explanation:
... Channel Partner (Partner sprzedaży pośredniej), Service Partner (Partner usługowy),
Dedicated / Expert Partner (Partner Ekspert), Technology Partner (Partner ...
www.sap.com/poland/partnerzy/zakres_wspolpracy/ - 26k - Kopia - Podobne strony
[ Więcej wyników z www.sap.com

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 24743

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrzej Lejman: jawohl
10 hrs

agree  xxxAnzo
2531 days

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): -2
kanalem wspolniczym


Explanation:
,

Miroslawa Jodlowiec
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 234

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Agnieszka Hayward: NIE
24 mins

disagree  Andrzej Lejman: Ja już kilkakrotnie chyba sugerowałem, żeby...
10 hrs




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (2): Stanislaw Czech, MCIL, bartek