KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing / Market Research

Opportunity Incentive Programme

Polish translation: program bodźców zwiększających szanse (możliwości) rynkowe


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Opportunity Incentive Programme
Polish translation:program bodźców zwiększających szanse (możliwości) rynkowe
Entered by: xxxdareks007

10:48 Aug 6, 2006
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: Opportunity Incentive Programme
The following programmes offer incentives relevant for X Partners focused on the SMB market. Many include additional discounts or rebates that you may decide to pass on to customers to help secure business - i ten wymieniony jako przyklad
xxxdareks007
program bodźców zwiększających szanse (możliwości) rynkowe
Explanation:
Termin marketingowy
Selected response from:

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4program bodźców zwiększających szanse (możliwości) rynkoweRoman Kozierkiewicz
4program bodzcow marketingowychbarbaraM
3program motywujący do wykorzystania szans
madziag


  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
opportunity incentive programme
program bodźców zwiększających szanse (możliwości) rynkowe


Explanation:
Termin marketingowy

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 260

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
opportunity incentive programme
program motywujący do wykorzystania szans


Explanation:
tak bym powiedziała

madziag
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 10

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
opportunity incentive programme
program bodzcow marketingowych


Explanation:
bm

barbaraM
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in EnglishEnglish