KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing / Market Research

prominent campaign content

Polish translation: rzucająca się w oczy treść kampanii reklamowej


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:prominent campaign content
Polish translation:rzucająca się w oczy treść kampanii reklamowej
Entered by: Roman Kozierkiewicz

15:25 Aug 7, 2006
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: prominent campaign content
It could include using prominent campaign content and images on your website pages, linked to a campaign microsite or web page.
xxxdareks007
rzucjąca się w oczy treść kampanii reklamowej
Explanation:
Termin marketingowy
Selected response from:

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1rozpoznawalne elementy kampanii
SlawekW
4rzucjąca się w oczy treść kampanii reklamowejRoman Kozierkiewicz


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
rozpoznawalne elementy kampanii


Explanation:
tak mi tu by pasowało

SlawekW
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  IwonaASzymaniak: może też być chyba główne lub najważniejsze elementy ...
11 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
rzucjąca się w oczy treść kampanii reklamowej


Explanation:
Termin marketingowy

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 260