KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing / Market Research

grade of leads

Polish translation: ranga potencjalnych klientów


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:grade of leads
Polish translation:ranga potencjalnych klientów
Entered by: xxxdareks007

15:26 Aug 9, 2006
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: grade of leads
We suggest you measure your success in terms of the following metrics –
• Number and grade of leads (A, B, C Leads based on level of qualification and
immediacy of the opportunity).
xxxdareks007
ranga potencjalnych klientów
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

DarekS
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ocena potencjalnych klientów
Adam Lankamer
3ranga potencjalnych klientów
DarekS


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ranga potencjalnych klientów


Explanation:
.

DarekS
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 30

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ocena potencjalnych klientów


Explanation:
imho

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 345