KudoZ home » English to Polish » Marketing / Market Research

full value

Polish translation: pełna wartość


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:full value
Polish translation:pełna wartość
Entered by: Kathy O

17:26 Feb 19, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Marketing / Market Research
English term or phrase: full value
We provide transaction marketing, putting your company’s record, potential and full value in sharp focus for the investment community.

dzieki z gory
Kathy O
Canada
pełna wartość
Explanation:
na przyklad tak
Selected response from:

Kornelia Longoria
United States
Grading comment
dziekuje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3pełna wartość
Kornelia Longoria
4pełna prezentacja zalet/plusów/charakterystyki
Adam Lankamer
3wartość księgowamradzki


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pełna prezentacja zalet/plusów/charakterystyki


Explanation:
hth

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 345

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
pełna wartość


Explanation:
na przyklad tak


    Reference: http://www.placet.pl/index.php?mod=Leksykon&act=View&id=1466...
Kornelia Longoria
United States
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
dziekuje

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Andrew Stanleyson: to jest full value, simple
27 mins
  -> dziekuje za poparcie.

agree  inmb
3 hrs
  -> Dziekuję

agree  Edyta Sawin
3 hrs
  -> Dziekuję

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wartość księgowa


Explanation:
propozycja: jeżeli chodzi o pomoc w wejściu na giełdę to może chodzić o wartość księgową (z kontekstu)

mradzki
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish