KudoZ home » English to Polish » Mechanics / Mech Engineering

stacking device

Polish translation: urządzenie sztaplujące/składające na stos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:stacking device
Polish translation:urządzenie sztaplujące/składające na stos
Entered by: TechWrite

15:39 Feb 17, 2009
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Mechanics / Mech Engineering / Maszyny CNC
English term or phrase: stacking device
Pełne zdanie:

It offers a full range of CAD/CAM capabilities for CNC machines, including support for sorting and stacking devices attached to machine.

Podajnik? Urządzenie sortujące?
TechWrite
Israel
urządzenie sztaplujące/składające na stos
Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=stacking sztaplowanie&bt...
Selected response from:

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5urządzenie stertująceMarek Mikulski
3urządzenie sztaplujące/składające na stos
Jerzy Matwiejczuk


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
urządzenie sztaplujące/składające na stos


Explanation:
http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=stacking sztaplowanie&bt...

Jerzy Matwiejczuk
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 166
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo.

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
urządzenie stertujące


Explanation:
brzmi najbardziej po polsku

Marek Mikulski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish