KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical: Health Care

health care commissioners and provision of services

Polish translation: jednostki kontraktujące świadczenia zdrowotne


14:37 Jul 27, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
English term or phrase: health care commissioners and provision of services
Health-care commissioners should incorporate these guideliness into any agreement for provision of services.
weronika_k
Polish translation:jednostki kontraktujące świadczenia zdrowotne
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Pawel Baka
Poland
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2jednostki kontraktujące świadczenia zdrowotne
Pawel Baka
3Komisja zarzadzajaca opieka zdrowotna.........zapewnienie usluglegato


  

Answers


47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Komisja zarzadzajaca opieka zdrowotna.........zapewnienie uslug


Explanation:
.

legato
United States
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 23

58 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
jednostki kontraktujące świadczenia zdrowotne


Explanation:
...

Pawel Baka
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 60
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Michal Berski
1 hr

agree  bartek
19 days