KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical: Instruments

Pan-European contracts with OEMs

Polish translation: umowy o zasięgu ogólnoeuropejskim z producentami OEM


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Pan-European contracts with OEMs
Polish translation:umowy o zasięgu ogólnoeuropejskim z producentami OEM
Entered by: Piotr Rypalski

13:26 Aug 10, 2006
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical: Instruments / service
English term or phrase: Pan-European contracts with OEMs
Pan-European response: local service support is offered to you through our Pan-European contracts with OEMs.
Rzecz o dzierzawie sprzetu medycznego.
Ewa Dabrowska
United Kingdom
umowy o zasięgu (ogólno)europejskim z producentami OEM
Explanation:
Próbowałbym w tym kierunku.
Selected response from:

Piotr Rypalski
Poland
Grading comment
Dziekuje za obie propozycje
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ogólnoeuropejskie umowy z producentami OEM
Paweł Sachse
4umowy o zasięgu (ogólno)europejskim z producentami OEM
Piotr Rypalski


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pan-european contracts with oems
umowy o zasięgu (ogólno)europejskim z producentami OEM


Explanation:
Próbowałbym w tym kierunku.

Piotr Rypalski
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
Dziekuje za obie propozycje

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pan-european contracts with oems
ogólnoeuropejskie umowy z producentami OEM


Explanation:
...dzięki naszym ogólnoeuropejskim umowom z producentami OEM

pan-european/ogólnoeuropejski - z sieciowego sł. UE

producenci OEM - patrz linki (polskie)


    Reference: http://www.lighting.philips.com/pl_pl/oem/index.php?main=pl_...
    Reference: http://www.microsoft.com/resources/howtotell/pl/archived/coa...
Paweł Sachse
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish