KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical: Instruments

On-View Menu

Polish translation: menu podręczne


08:34 May 2, 2008
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Instruments
English term or phrase: On-View Menu
z góry dziękuję za jakiekolwiek wskazówki dot. tłumaczenia tych terminów.
KarolinaDargiel
Poland
Polish translation:menu podręczne
Explanation:
Myślę, że chodzi o menu podręczne wyświetlane np. na podglądzie warstw.
Selected response from:

xxxOTMed
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo za pomoc. Pozdrawiam
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4menu podręcznexxxOTMed
4menu Widok
bartek


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
on-view menu
menu Widok


Explanation:
just like that

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 66

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
on-view menu
menu podręczne


Explanation:
Myślę, że chodzi o menu podręczne wyświetlane np. na podglądzie warstw.

xxxOTMed
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 396
Grading comment
Dziękuję bardzo za pomoc. Pozdrawiam