KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

N-Oxide Derivative

Polish translation: pochodna N-tlenkowa


01:27 Sep 24, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: N-Oxide Derivative
tekst o badaniach chemicznych-farmaceutycznych

...consistent with the N-Oxide derivative...
Rafalek5
Polish translation:pochodna N-tlenkowa
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

jacek o
Grading comment
thx
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4pochodna N-tlenkowajacek o
3pochodna n-oksydu
smerfetka1


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
n-oxide derivative
pochodna n-oksydu


Explanation:
.

smerfetka1
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 28

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
n-oxide derivative
pochodna N-tlenkowa


Explanation:
.

jacek o
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 47
Grading comment
thx