KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

Leverage proprietary technology

Polish translation: (zrównoważone) wykorzystanie zastrzeżonej technologii


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Leverage proprietary technology
Polish translation:(zrównoważone) wykorzystanie zastrzeżonej technologii
Entered by: Adam Lankamer

15:11 Feb 19, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals
English term or phrase: Leverage proprietary technology
.... and development strenghts (jako tytuł)
silver9
(zrównoważone) wykorzystanie zastrzeżonej technologii
Explanation:
...i atutów rozwojowych
Selected response from:

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1(zrównoważone) wykorzystanie zastrzeżonej technologii
Adam Lankamer
4(Mozliwosci) skutecznej/wysokoefektywnej technologii firmowej
atche84


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
leverage proprietary technology
(zrównoważone) wykorzystanie zastrzeżonej technologii


Explanation:
...i atutów rozwojowych

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 46

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  grzes: bez (zrownowazone)
45 mins

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
leverage proprietary technology
(Mozliwosci) skutecznej/wysokoefektywnej technologii firmowej


Explanation:
albo wysokowydajnej

atche84
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 5