KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical

case conference

Polish translation: zebranie w sprawie pojedynczego przypadku


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:case conference
Polish translation:zebranie w sprawie pojedynczego przypadku
Entered by: bartek

09:51 May 27, 2002
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: case conference
brak kontekstu
Ela Mikuta
zebranie w sprawie pojedynczego przypadku
Explanation:
Oxford - PWN
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5prezentacja przypadkuxxxDoktorek
4zebranie w sprawie pojedynczego przypadku
bartek


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zebranie w sprawie pojedynczego przypadku


Explanation:
Oxford - PWN

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 24743

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
prezentacja przypadku


Explanation:
.

xxxDoktorek
PRO pts in pair: 351