KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical

not suitable for a PMP allows team to allocate shorter appointment

Polish translation: omówić w czasie krótszych spotkań


09:57 May 27, 2002
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: not suitable for a PMP allows team to allocate shorter appointment
if major other problems and therefore not suitable for a PMP allows team to allocate shorter appointment and consider other options
Ela Mikuta
Polish translation:omówić w czasie krótszych spotkań
Explanation:
Jeśli chodzi o skrót -polecam łącze (33 trafienia)
Selected response from:

Katarzyna Chmiel
Poland
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4PMP
bartek
4omówić w czasie krótszych spotkań
Katarzyna Chmiel


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
omówić w czasie krótszych spotkań


Explanation:
Jeśli chodzi o skrót -polecam łącze (33 trafienia)


    Reference: http://www.acronymfinder.com
Katarzyna Chmiel
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 207

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
PMP


Explanation:
śluzak rzekomy otrzewnej

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 24743