KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical

refined and explicit with time and experience, being continuously subject

Polish translation: wraz z upływem czasu staną się coraz bardziej......


09:56 May 31, 2002
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: refined and explicit with time and experience, being continuously subject
the triage system should be audited regularly by the team to ensure that similar decisions are made at the triage meetings irrespective of the individual members involved; in addition the rules for triage will become more refined and explicit with time and experience, being continuously subject to review
Iwona Malgrab
Polish translation:wraz z upływem czasu staną się coraz bardziej......
Explanation:
.........udoskonalone i przejrzyste, ponieważ będa podlegały ciągłej ocenie
M.M.
Selected response from:

maciejm
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4z czasem i nabieranym doświadczeniem staną się dopracowane i jednoznaczne; będą jednocześnie
bartek
4wraz z upływem czasu staną się coraz bardziej......
maciejm


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wraz z upływem czasu staną się coraz bardziej......


Explanation:
.........udoskonalone i przejrzyste, ponieważ będa podlegały ciągłej ocenie
M.M.

maciejm
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 3126

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
z czasem i nabieranym doświadczeniem staną się dopracowane i jednoznaczne; będą jednocześnie


Explanation:
z czasem i nabieranym doświadczeniem staną się dopracowane i jednoznaczne; będą jednocześnie poddawane ciągłej analizie /przeglądowi/

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 24743