KudoZ home » English to Polish » Medical

nailfold-capillaroscopic parameters

Polish translation: parametry oceniane w kapilaroskopii wałów paznokciowych


08:46 May 26, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical
English term or phrase: nailfold-capillaroscopic parameters
TEXT ABOUT GLAUCOMA
After 4 weeks of treatment the visual fields improved. All three nailfold-capillaroscopic parameters and digital tempretature improved.
Lucasso
Polish translation:parametry oceniane w kapilaroskopii wałów paznokciowych
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Michal Zablocki
Grading comment
Cheers! Thanks a lot!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5parametry oceniane w kapilaroskopii wałów paznokciowych
Michal Zablocki
3mikroskopowe objawy kapilar łożyska paznokciaxxxOTMed


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mikroskopowe objawy kapilar łożyska paznokcia


Explanation:
parametry oceniane na podstawie bad. mikroskopowego kapilar łoz. pazn.

xxxOTMed
Poland
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 4564

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
parametry oceniane w kapilaroskopii wałów paznokciowych


Explanation:
.


    Reference: http://www.iweb.pl/~amb/historia/str_d.htm
Michal Zablocki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 105
Grading comment
Cheers! Thanks a lot!