KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

Development of marketing research programs

Polish translation: opracowywanie/tworzenie programów badań marketingowych


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Development of marketing research programs
Polish translation:opracowywanie/tworzenie programów badań marketingowych
Entered by: monico

07:07 Sep 17, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other
English term or phrase: Development of marketing research programs
development of marketing research programs and their realization in Client's interests
monico
Poland
opracowywanie/tworzenie programów badań marketingowych
Explanation:
Propozycja.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2007-09-17 07:13:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://tinyurl.com/23a9jj
http://tinyurl.com/2xlovg

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2007-09-17 07:14:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

I dla porównania:
http://tinyurl.com/2hxz7z
http://tinyurl.com/2zptwk
Selected response from:

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4opracowywanie/tworzenie programów badań marketingowych
Maciek Drobka
4opracowanie marketingowych programów badawczych/programów badawczo-marketingowych
Adam Lankamer


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
development of marketing research programs
opracowanie marketingowych programów badawczych/programów badawczo-marketingowych


Explanation:
w zależności od szerszego kontekstu

Adam Lankamer
Luxembourg
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 1345

2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
development of marketing research programs
opracowywanie/tworzenie programów badań marketingowych


Explanation:
Propozycja.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2007-09-17 07:13:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://tinyurl.com/23a9jj
http://tinyurl.com/2xlovg

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 6 mins (2007-09-17 07:14:02 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

I dla porównania:
http://tinyurl.com/2hxz7z
http://tinyurl.com/2zptwk

Maciek Drobka
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 911
Grading comment
Dziękuję

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  IwonaASzymaniak
9 mins
  -> dziękuję!

agree  TechWrite
38 mins
  -> dziękuję

agree  Joanna Rączka: zdecydowanie tak!
1 hr
  -> dziękuję :o)

agree  Marek Daroszewski (MrMarDar)
2 hrs
  -> dziękuję