KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

automatic interaction detection

Polish translation: metody detekcji interakcji


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:automatic interaction detection
Polish translation:metody detekcji interakcji
Entered by: Piotr Kurek

08:42 Jun 6, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
/ data mining
English term or phrase: automatic interaction detection
technika zgłębiania danych
Katarzyna Chmiel
Poland
metody detekcji interakcji
Explanation:
Patrz: link
Selected response from:

Piotr Kurek
Grading comment
Dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1metody detekcji interakcjiPiotr Kurek
2automatyczne wykrywanie interakcji
Jakub Szacki


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
automatyczne wykrywanie interakcji


Explanation:
lub wspolzaleznosci

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1857

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
metody detekcji interakcji


Explanation:
Patrz: link


    Reference: http://www.wojt.pl/oficyna/1997/r1_3.php3
Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716
Grading comment
Dziękuję.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stanislaw Pelc
11 hrs
  -> dziękuję