KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

ordering number

Polish translation: numer porządkowy


09:07 Oct 25, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: ordering number
Invoice

Order number
Order date
Ordering number

Mam kilka faktur i ów "ordering number" jest zawsze ten sam
ZenonStyczyrz
Polish translation:numer porządkowy
Explanation:
Numer porządkowy wskazujący na kolejność składanych zamówień
Selected response from:

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Grading comment
Dziękuję
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5numer zamówienia
TechWrite
3numer porządkowyRoman Kozierkiewicz


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


44 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
numer porządkowy


Explanation:
Numer porządkowy wskazujący na kolejność składanych zamówień

Roman Kozierkiewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 340
Grading comment
Dziękuję

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
numer zamówienia


Explanation:
.

TechWrite
Israel
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 3