KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

talent audit

Polish translation: ocena uzdolnień


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:talent audit
Polish translation:ocena uzdolnień
Entered by: nikita11

11:20 Aug 9, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
English term or phrase: talent audit
Element procesu oceny pracowników firmy
nikita11
ocena uzdolnień
Explanation:
nie wiem co by to moglo byc innegoJS
Selected response from:

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Grading comment
dzięki :)
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Przeglad umiejetnosci/zdolnosci pracownikow
Joanna Carroll
3wylawianie/wyszukiwanie najlepszych pracownikowPiotr Kurek
3ocena uzdolnień
Jakub Szacki


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
ocena uzdolnień


Explanation:
nie wiem co by to moglo byc innegoJS

Jakub Szacki
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1857
Grading comment
dzięki :)

1 day4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Przeglad umiejetnosci/zdolnosci pracownikow


Explanation:
propozycja

Joanna Carroll
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 1910

3 days9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
wylawianie/wyszukiwanie najlepszych pracownikow


Explanation:
propozycja


Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716