KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

consumer customer apllication

Polish translation: aplikacja (przeznaczona) dla klientów indywidualnych


19:34 Mar 30, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
/ umowa licencyjna
English term or phrase: consumer customer apllication
This sytem will be used by the Client to monitor their New Business Strategy Manager systems for personal loans and credit cards for the Client's consumer customer applications in Poland
kterelak
Poland
Polish translation:aplikacja (przeznaczona) dla klientów indywidualnych
Explanation:
propozycja
Selected response from:

Pawel Czernecki
Grading comment
dzięki
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4aplikacja (przeznaczona) dla klientów indywidualnych
Pawel Czernecki
2aplikacja do obsługi kredytów konsumpcyjnychxfoam


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
aplikacja (przeznaczona) dla klientów indywidualnych


Explanation:
propozycja

Pawel Czernecki
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1049
Grading comment
dzięki

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
aplikacja do obsługi kredytów konsumpcyjnych


Explanation:
tylko propozycja

xfoam
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 62