KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

bending schedules

Polish translation: porada


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:bending schedules
Polish translation:porada
Entered by: awdotia

12:05 Jan 23, 2004
English to Polish translations [PRO]
English term or phrase: bending schedules
Plan Jakości w dalszym ciągu:

Calculations,
Computer Programs,
Drawings,
Bending Schedules
awdotia
Poland
porada
Explanation:
jest to z języka CAD
po niemiecku Biegeliste
Może zapytaj u Niemców G>PL?
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
dzięki za poradę!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
2Dopasowywanie harmonogramow
Dorota Crates
1porada
bartek


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Dopasowywanie harmonogramow


Explanation:
Albo uscislanie, ale raczej dopasowywanie by szly w parze z innymi planami

Dorota Crates
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 140

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
porada


Explanation:
jest to z języka CAD
po niemiecku Biegeliste
Może zapytaj u Niemców G>PL?

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 24743
Grading comment
dzięki za poradę!