KudoZ home » English to Polish » Other

declaration of objectivity and confidentiality

Polish translation: Deklaracja obiektywności i poufności


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:declaration of objectivity and confidentiality
Polish translation:Deklaracja obiektywności i poufności

21:00 Jul 1, 2004
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Other
English term or phrase: declaration of objectivity and confidentiality
tender
Delegation of European Commission
Please find attached the Tender Dossier, Works Procurement Notice, Declaration of Objectivity and Confidentiality for the above mentioned project.
Magda1
Deklaracja obiektywności i poufności
Explanation:
... Deklaracja obiektywności i poufności. Deklaracja obiektywności i poufności.
Dokumentacja przetargowa - strona tytułowa. Zaproszenie do udziału w przetargu. ...
www.arimr.gov.pl/docs/podrecz/pp_robot.html
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1deklaracja obiektywności i poufności
Magda Dziadosz
4Deklaracja obiektywności i poufności
bartek


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Deklaracja obiektywności i poufności


Explanation:
... Deklaracja obiektywności i poufności. Deklaracja obiektywności i poufności.
Dokumentacja przetargowa - strona tytułowa. Zaproszenie do udziału w przetargu. ...
www.arimr.gov.pl/docs/podrecz/pp_robot.html

bartek
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 1362
Grading comment
Thank you.

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
deklaracja obiektywności i poufności


Explanation:
tzw. oficjalne tłumaczenie
HTh
Magda


    Reference: http://www.parp.gov.pl/slownik/slownik_ang_d.htm
Magda Dziadosz
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Agnieszka Hayward: pysznościowy link, Magdo
23 mins
  -> bardzo polecam, naprawdę niezły słownik w tych sprawach :)