KudoZ home » English to Polish » Patents

multiplied expressions

Polish translation: wielonakładowe publikacje


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:multiplied expressions
Polish translation:wielonakładowe publikacje
Entered by: Marian Krzymiński

06:54 Mar 28, 2007
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Patents / własność intelektualna
English term or phrase: multiplied expressions
In addition, publicly distributed materials including marketing literature and advertising, etc., (e.g., multiplied expressions), shall be reviewed prior to publication by Legal Services.
kgas
Poland
wielonakładowe publikacje
Explanation:
IMHO...Wydrukujemy dla Państwa wielonakładowe publikacje, a nasze studio graficzne wykona kompleksową obsługę w zakresie projektowania wszelkiego rodzaju... z linku poniżej
Selected response from:

Marian Krzymiński
Poland
Grading comment
Dziękuję.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4wielonakładowe publikacje
Marian Krzymiński
3mające wiele znaczeńrobwoj


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
mające wiele znaczeń


Explanation:
tak by wynikało z kontekstu

robwoj
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
wielonakładowe publikacje


Explanation:
IMHO...Wydrukujemy dla Państwa wielonakładowe publikacje, a nasze studio graficzne wykona kompleksową obsługę w zakresie projektowania wszelkiego rodzaju... z linku poniżej


    Reference: http://www.google.pl/search?hl=pl&q=publikacje+wielonak%C5%8...
Marian Krzymiński
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziękuję.