KudoZ home » English to Polish » Poetry & Literature

skin back your d..k (penis)

Polish translation: i ściągnij skórę z ...


19:00 Dec 4, 2004
English to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Art/Literary - Poetry & Literature
English term or phrase: skin back your d..k (penis)
Drop your nut sacks and skin back your d..k
Ivona
United States
Polish translation:i ściągnij skórę z ...
Explanation:
reszta już zależy od tego, jak bardzo wulgarny ma być tekst.
Selected response from:

Andrzej Lejman
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4ściągnij pokrowiec z ...
goodline
4i ściągnij skórę z ...
Andrzej Lejman


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
i ściągnij skórę z ...


Explanation:
reszta już zależy od tego, jak bardzo wulgarny ma być tekst.

Andrzej Lejman
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thank you.

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ściągnij pokrowiec z ...


Explanation:
wystaw głowę...
naciągnij szyję... / pokaż szyję
ściągnij szalik...
obedrzyj smoka/węża (ze skóry)
wyjmij instrument/fujarkę z futerału...
ściągnij / zsuń skarpetę (z trzeciej nogi)

goodline
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 12