KudoZ home » English to Polish » Science

penicyllin acylase

Polish translation: acylaza penicylinowa


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:penicyllin acylase
Polish translation:acylaza penicylinowa
Entered by: Jacek Krankowski

11:06 Apr 4, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Science
English term or phrase: penicyllin acylase
.
Jacek Krankowski
acylaza penicylinowa
Explanation:
wipos.p.lodz.pl/bio/pib/ref1990.html
Selected response from:

vladex
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1acylaza penicylinowa
vladex
3acylaza penicylinowa
vladex


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
acylaza penicylinowa


Explanation:
wipos.p.lodz.pl/bio/pib/ref1990.html


    wipos.p.lodz.pl/bio/pib/ref1990.html
vladex
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 431

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  leff
1 min
  -> dzięki

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
acylaza penicylinowa


Explanation:
wipos.p.lodz.pl/bio/pib/ref1990.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-04-04 11:18:56 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

eee...
nie wiem, jak ta druga odpowiedź się tu pojawiła :-)


    wipos.p.lodz.pl/bio/pib/ref1990.html
vladex
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 431