KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

Appriopriate Customer Concern

Polish translation: wlasciwa troska/dbanie o klienta


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Appriopriate Customer Concern
Polish translation:wlasciwa troska/dbanie o klienta
Entered by: Piotr Kurek

12:36 Jul 12, 2002
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / Motorcycle
English term or phrase: Appriopriate Customer Concern
No Appropriate Customer
Concern are also included under this heading.
Jan Barta
wła¶ciwa troska/dbanie o klienta
Explanation:
propozycja
pwk
Selected response from:

Piotr Kurek
Grading comment
to znaczy jakość obsługi klienta, dzięki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1wła¶ciwa troska/dbanie o klientaPiotr Kurek
1czy to pytanie ma zwiazek z tymi komunikatami o silniku?Radek Podolski


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
wła¶ciwa troska/dbanie o klienta


Explanation:
propozycja
pwk

Piotr Kurek
PRO pts in pair: 1716
Grading comment
to znaczy jakość obsługi klienta, dzięki

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  bartek
1 min
  -> dziękuję

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
czy to pytanie ma zwiazek z tymi komunikatami o silniku?


Explanation:
.. bo jesli tak to moze "niewlasciwa eksploatacja"?




tak tylko.. ;)


Radek Podolski
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 1010