KudoZ home » English to Polish » Tech/Engineering

licence for shipment

Polish translation: licencja na transport (przewóz, wysyłkę)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:licence for shipment
Polish translation:licencja na transport (przewóz, wysyłkę)
Entered by: Teresa Goscinska

15:21 Jan 6, 2003
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / licencja na oprogramowanie
English term or phrase: licence for shipment
Your licence for shipment of the Contributor Version is conditioned upon Your full compliance with this Section.

Contributor Version = jedna z wersji oprogramowania
kterelak
Poland
licencja na transport (przewóz, wysylke)
Explanation:
CelSped.pl - przepisy prawne - transport.
... 4. Art. 12. 1. Licencja na krajowy transport drogowy uprawnia do wykonywania
przewozów wyłącznie na obszarze Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej. ...
www.celsped.pl/przepisy/transport/ustawa/2.php?mid=g18 - 36k - Cached - Similar pages
[ More results from www.celsped.pl ]

Selected response from:

Teresa Goscinska
Grading comment
dziękuję
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1uzyskanie zezwolenia na wysyłkę ...
Jacek Mozdyniewicz
4licencja na transport (przewóz, wysylke)
Teresa Goscinska
3zgoda na wysyłkęRoman Palewicz


  

Answers


43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
zgoda na wysyłkę


Explanation:
Tak sądzę

Roman Palewicz
Poland
PRO pts in pair: 298

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
uzyskanie zezwolenia na wysyłkę ...


Explanation:
:-)

Jacek Mozdyniewicz
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 596

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Piotr Kurek
6 hrs

2 days23 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
licencja na transport (przewóz, wysylke)


Explanation:
CelSped.pl - przepisy prawne - transport.
... 4. Art. 12. 1. Licencja na krajowy transport drogowy uprawnia do wykonywania
przewozów wyłącznie na obszarze Rzeczypospolitej Polskiej. ...
www.celsped.pl/przepisy/transport/ustawa/2.php?mid=g18 - 36k - Cached - Similar pages
[ More results from www.celsped.pl ]



Teresa Goscinska
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in pair: 723
Grading comment
dziękuję