KudoZ home » English to Polish » Telecom(munications)

auxiliary flexible PCB

Polish translation: pomocnicza elastyczna plytka drukowana


11:19 May 18, 2005
English to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications) / radio
English term or phrase: auxiliary flexible PCB
mam problem z tym auxiliary, bo pomocnicza nie bardzo mi pasuje,więc może zapasowa?
memek
Polish translation:pomocnicza elastyczna plytka drukowana
Explanation:
... 96(RGB)X64 pikseli, Flexible Print Board – elastyczna płytka drukowana,
pod¶wietlenie White LED , wykonany w technologi COG (Chip On Glass). ...
www.gamma.pl/main/product.php?ProdID=280
Selected response from:

bartek
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3pomocnicza elastyczna plytka drukowana
bartek
2dodatkowa ...xxxM_M


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
auxiliary flexible pcb
pomocnicza elastyczna plytka drukowana


Explanation:
... 96(RGB)X64 pikseli, Flexible Print Board – elastyczna płytka drukowana,
pod¶wietlenie White LED , wykonany w technologi COG (Chip On Glass). ...
www.gamma.pl/main/product.php?ProdID=280

bartek
Works in field
Native speaker of: Polish
PRO pts in category: 107

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
auxiliary flexible pcb
dodatkowa ...


Explanation:
może tak

xxxM_M
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 109