KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Bus/Financial

Charges of Registered Shares

Portuguese translation: encargos das ações registradas


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Charges of Registered Shares
Portuguese translation:encargos das ações registradas
Entered by: José Antonio Azevedo

00:19 May 15, 2002
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Charges of Registered Shares
Estatutos de Empresa
ASC
encargos das ações registradas
Explanation:
Acho que seria isso.
Selected response from:

José Antonio Azevedo
Brazil
Grading comment
Gratopela ajuda.

Abraço.
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4encargos das ações registradas
José Antonio Azevedo
4Custos das Acções RegistadasAntónio Ribeiro


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
encargos das ações registradas


Explanation:
Acho que seria isso.

José Antonio Azevedo
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 4976
Grading comment
Gratopela ajuda.

Abraço.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eliane Rio Branco
3 mins
  -> Obrigado.

agree  Lurdes Hope
10 hrs
  -> Obrigado.

agree  veronnica: nice
20 hrs
  -> Obrigado.

agree  LoreAC
1 day20 hrs

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Custos das Acções Registadas


Explanation:
Em Português europeu.

António Ribeiro
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 7218