KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Computers (general)

Support Call Flow Comparison

Portuguese translation: comparação de fluxo de chamadas para o suporte


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Support Call Flow Comparison
Portuguese translation:comparação de fluxo de chamadas para o suporte
Entered by: Sylvio Kauffmann

22:27 Oct 29, 2002
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Computers (general) / computers
English term or phrase: Support Call Flow Comparison
título de um trecho de uma propaganda sobre as vantagens de um serviço de suporte técnico a computadores.
xxxHoggelen
comparação de fluxo de chamadas para o suporte
Explanation:
é isso
Selected response from:

Sylvio Kauffmann
Brazil
Grading comment
Sem dúvida
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5comparação de fluxo de chamadas para o suporte
Sylvio Kauffmann
4suporte de comparação de fluxo de chamadas
Clauwolf


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
suporte de comparação de fluxo de chamadas


Explanation:
;)

Clauwolf
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 370
The asker has declined this answer

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
comparação de fluxo de chamadas para o suporte


Explanation:
é isso

Sylvio Kauffmann
Brazil
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Sem dúvida