KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Electronics / Elect Eng

recycle playback

Portuguese translation: reciclar reprodução


22:54 Sep 12, 2007
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Electronics / Elect Eng
English term or phrase: recycle playback
Other functions setup recycle playback
deakins
Brazil
Portuguese translation:reciclar reprodução
Explanation:
Se seu contexto se referir à reprodução de músicas,

Favor visitar

http://www.sandisk.com/Assets/File/tech/docs/spa-guia-de-usu...
Selected response from:

Marlene Curtis
United States
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1reciclar reproduçãoMarlene Curtis
4reciclar, repetir
Roberto Cavalcanti


  

Answers


35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
reciclar reprodução


Explanation:
Se seu contexto se referir à reprodução de músicas,

Favor visitar

http://www.sandisk.com/Assets/File/tech/docs/spa-guia-de-usu...

Marlene Curtis
United States
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 561

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Humberto Ribas
2 hrs
  -> Thank you!

14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
reciclar, repetir


Explanation:
setup, reciclar, repetir, acho que faltaram as vírgulas

Roberto Cavalcanti
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 216