KudoZ home » English to Portuguese » Tech/Engineering

Interactive Voice Response Tax-Filing System

Portuguese translation: Sistema de Entrega de Declaração de Impostos Interativo com Resposta de Voz


14:40 Oct 23, 2002
English to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering / PMP
English term or phrase: Interactive Voice Response Tax-Filing System
Interactive Voice Response Tax-Filing System - é um título
======
seria um sistema interativo de arquivamento de impostos de resposta automática?
Teresa Cristina Felix de Sousa
Brazil
Portuguese translation:Sistema de Entrega de Declaração de Impostos Interativo com Resposta de Voz
Explanation:
Acho que é isso
Selected response from:

Silvio Picinini
United States
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Sistema de Entrega de Declaração de Impostos Interativo com Resposta de Voz
Silvio Picinini
5 +1Sistema Interativo de Entrega de Declaração de Imposto de Renda com Resposta de Voz
airmailrpl
5Sistema interativo por voz de entrega de declaração de imposto de renda
Sylvio Kauffmann


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Sistema de Entrega de Declaração de Impostos Interativo com Resposta de Voz


Explanation:
Acho que é isso

Silvio Picinini
United States
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in pair: 1393
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emilia Carneiro
12 mins

agree  Ivana de Sousa Santos
3 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Sistema interativo por voz de entrega de declaração de imposto de renda


Explanation:
acho que é nesta ordem

Sylvio Kauffmann
Brazil
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in pair: 325

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Sistema Interativo de Entrega de Declaração de Imposto de Renda com Resposta de Voz


Explanation:
Interactive Voice Response Tax-Filing System

Sistema Interativo de Entrega de Declaração de Imposto de Renda com Resposta de Voz



airmailrpl
Brazil
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 8748

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  José Antonio Azevedo
5 hrs
  -> obrigado