KudoZ home » English to Romanian » Accounting

payment under the loan

Romanian translation: plati in cadrul imprumutului


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:payment under the loan
Romanian translation:plati in cadrul imprumutului

10:14 Feb 22, 2005
English to Romanian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
English term or phrase: payment under the loan
account means the US dollar account established by the company with the bank on terms agreed between the company and the bank for payments under the loan. the company shall cause all of its properties utilizes in the conduct of tis business to be maintained in good condition. the physician should tailor the choice of drugs to the individual patient, after taking all these factors, together with the patient's preference, into account. this is to certify that x, having completed a training course as a student of the Training college for teaching, and having given satisfactory evidence of attaining the standard in the art of teaching is from the date hereof recognized as a certified teacher under the education act 1914
catalina
plati in cadrul imprumutului
Explanation:
(in cadrul contractului de imprumut)
Selected response from:

Mihaela Sinca
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4plată în baza contractului de creditare
Andrei Albu
4plati in cadrul imprumutului
Mihaela Sinca


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
plati in cadrul imprumutului


Explanation:
(in cadrul contractului de imprumut)

Mihaela Sinca
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 10

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
plată în baza contractului de creditare


Explanation:
plată în baza contractului de creditare

Andrei Albu
Romania
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 19