KudoZ home » English to Romanian » Medical: Health Care

Composition of product

Romanian translation: compozitia produsului


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Composition of product
Romanian translation:compozitia produsului
Entered by: adosanis

03:10 Jun 23, 2005
English to Romanian translations [Non-PRO]
Medical - Medical: Health Care
English term or phrase: Composition of product
Composition of product
adosanis
compozitia produsului
Explanation:
Sorry, no knowledge of Turkish language.
The English-Romanian translation is COMPOZITIA PRODUSULUI
Selected response from:

Mihaela Brooks
Canada
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4compozitia produsului
Mihaela Brooks
3compozitierodi


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
composition of product
compozitie


Explanation:
Compozitie: carne porc, carne vita, condimente, conservanti alimentari

rodi
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
composition of product
compozitia produsului


Explanation:
Sorry, no knowledge of Turkish language.
The English-Romanian translation is COMPOZITIA PRODUSULUI

Mihaela Brooks
Canada
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  *TRANSCRIPT
49 mins
  -> Multumesc Transcript

agree  Elena Matei
2 hrs
  -> Mersi Matei

agree  ERIKA DAVID
1 day3 hrs
  -> Mersi Davidery

agree  Sinziana Paltineanu
2 days3 hrs
  -> Multumesc Dragaica