KudoZ home » English to Romanian » Other

fully paid in share

Romanian translation: cu un capital (social) in actiuni


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:fully paid in share
Romanian translation:cu un capital (social) in actiuni
Entered by: Cristian Nicolaescu

06:25 Mar 3, 2004
English to Romanian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Other
English term or phrase: fully paid in share
The company X, with a fully paid in share of USD 1.872, gives X and Y power of attorney to represent …..
dianasava
Romania
cu un capital (social) in actiuni de 1872 USD
Explanation:
Compania X, cu un capital (social) in actiuni de 1872 USD, acorda X si Y imputernicire(a) sa reprezinte...
Selected response from:

Cristian Nicolaescu
Grading comment
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4cu un capital (social) in actiuni de 1872 USDCristian Nicolaescu
3capital plătit integral în acţiuni
Mihaela Sinca


  

Answers


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
capital plătit integral în acţiuni


Explanation:
capital plătit integral în acţiuni

Mihaela Sinca
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in category: 72

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
cu un capital (social) in actiuni de 1872 USD


Explanation:
Compania X, cu un capital (social) in actiuni de 1872 USD, acorda X si Y imputernicire(a) sa reprezinte...


    Reference: http://www.google.ro/search?q=cache:3M6TV5OCUjUJ:www.mcti.ro...
    Reference: http://www.google.ro/search?hl=ro&inlang=pl&ie=ISO-8859-2&q=...
Cristian Nicolaescu
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 85