KudoZ home » English to Russian » Accounting

account docket

Russian translation: учетный документ


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:account docket
Russian translation:учетный документ
Entered by: Igor Savenkov

09:10 Feb 16, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / организация учета и управления в таксопарке
English term or phrase: account docket
[Company] ability to set rules in management means that you may never lose another **account docket**. Swift processing of **account docket** information for each and every job is the key to a successful business and because the [Company] Accounts suite is so flexible, you get your invoices out on time, cash flow improves and drivers can be paid sooner.

Если надо подробнее: http://www.autocab.com/en-gb/system/office/accounts.shtml
Igor Savenkov
Russian Federation
квитанция за проезд
Explanation:
Что-то вроде "быстрая обработка информации, содержащейся в квитанциях за проезд"

Чехия Тур - Отдых и лечение в Чехии | Курорты и отели Чехии ...По требованию пассажира водитель обязан предъявить квитанцию за проезд, где указывается место регистрации машины (SPZ) и регистрационный номер. ...
czechiatour.ru/transport.shtml - 19k
Selected response from:

Iren Dragan
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1досье клиента
Sergey Savchenko
4квитанция за проезд
Iren Dragan
3реестр/база данных клиентов
Yury Arinenko


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
реестр/база данных клиентов


Explanation:
.

Yury Arinenko
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 14

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
квитанция за проезд


Explanation:
Что-то вроде "быстрая обработка информации, содержащейся в квитанциях за проезд"

Чехия Тур - Отдых и лечение в Чехии | Курорты и отели Чехии ...По требованию пассажира водитель обязан предъявить квитанцию за проезд, где указывается место регистрации машины (SPZ) и регистрационный номер. ...
czechiatour.ru/transport.shtml - 19k


Iren Dragan
Ukraine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 23
Grading comment
Спасибо!

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
досье клиента


Explanation:
Думаю, этот docket заводится на каждого отдельного клиента.

Sergey Savchenko
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  AKhram
3 hrs