KudoZ home » English to Russian » Accounting

Unmatured accrued interest payable

Russian translation: начисленные проценты к уплате, срок платежа по которым еще не наступил


18:18 Jul 5, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
English term or phrase: Unmatured accrued interest payable
Балансовый отчет
Alrxandra
Russian translation:начисленные проценты к уплате, срок платежа по которым еще не наступил
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Clue
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4см. ниже
Aleksey Chervinskiy
4начисленные проценты к уплате, срок платежа по которым еще не наступилClue


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
unmatured accrued interest payable
начисленные проценты к уплате, срок платежа по которым еще не наступил


Explanation:
-

Clue
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 170
Grading comment
Спасибо

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
unmatured accrued interest payable
см. ниже


Explanation:
накопленная задолженность по процентам на заемные средства, срок полной выплаты которых еще не наступил

Длинно, но смысл такой, может кто более короткую формулировку предложит

Aleksey Chervinskiy
United States
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 32