KudoZ home » English to Russian » Accounting

internal request forms

Russian translation: бланки заявок/заявлений и требований (внутренние)


08:48 Sep 2, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
English term or phrase: internal request forms
компьютеризация библиотеки

internal request forms (for example, vacations or expenses).

спасибо!
Zoya Askarova
Singapore
Russian translation:бланки заявок/заявлений и требований (внутренние)
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Clue
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо! :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5бланки заявок/заявлений и требований (внутренние)Clue
4формы внутреннего документооборота
Igor Blinov


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
бланки заявок/заявлений и требований (внутренние)


Explanation:
-

Clue
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 170
Grading comment
Всем большое спасибо! :)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yakov Tomara: как вариант "внутрифирменные бланки заявлений" (если речь о коммерческом предприятии) или "используемые внутри организации бланки..."
10 mins
  -> Спасибо! Я бы все-таки "внутренний характер" заключила в скобки

agree  Ol_Besh
27 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  AndriyRubashnyy
40 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Kameliya
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  George Pavlov
13 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
формы внутреннего документооборота


Explanation:
как вариант, если это электронные документы системы ERP
(хотя их можно распечатать, "бланками" их не называют)

Igor Blinov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 46