KudoZ home » English to Russian » Advertising / Public Relations

NOT SUPPLIED

Russian translation: В объем поставки не входит. / В ОБЪЕМ ПРЕДОСТАВЛЯЕМЫХ УСЛУГ НЕ ВХОДИТ / ...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:NOT SUPPLIED
Russian translation:В объем поставки не входит. / В ОБЪЕМ ПРЕДОСТАВЛЯЕМЫХ УСЛУГ НЕ ВХОДИТ / ...
Entered by: Ol_Besh

17:59 Apr 1, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Advertising / Public Relations
English term or phrase: NOT SUPPLIED
general
Rachel Khayat
Canada
В объем поставки не входит. / В ОБЪЕМ ПРЕДОСТАВЛЯЕМЫХ УСЛУГ НЕ ВХОДИТ / ...
Explanation:
/
Selected response from:

Ol_Besh
Grading comment
thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +8В объем поставки не входит. / В ОБЪЕМ ПРЕДОСТАВЛЯЕМЫХ УСЛУГ НЕ ВХОДИТ / ...
Ol_Besh
4 +2Не поставляется
Oleg Osipov


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +8
not supplied
В объем поставки не входит. / В ОБЪЕМ ПРЕДОСТАВЛЯЕМЫХ УСЛУГ НЕ ВХОДИТ / ...


Explanation:
/

Ol_Besh
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 44
Grading comment
thanks!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Eugene Gulak
0 min
  -> Спасибо!

agree  erika rubinstein
34 mins
  -> Спасибо!

agree  vera12191
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  val_legrand
1 hr
  -> Спасибо!

agree  vitalinks
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Anna Benoit
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  GaryG
9 hrs
  -> Thank you!

agree  Natalia Phillips
2 days4 mins
  -> Спасибо!

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
not supplied
Не поставляется


Explanation:
В самом широком смысле.

Oleg Osipov
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vitals
1 hr

agree  Anna Benoit
4 hrs