KudoZ home » English to Russian » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

contact spot switch

Russian translation: микропереключатель


06:12 Aug 15, 2006
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks
English term or phrase: contact spot switch
0081'Anti-theft alarm memory: Driver door '
'contact spot switch '
nihao
Russian translation:микропереключатель
Explanation:
=
Selected response from:

xxxPristav
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4концевой выключатель
Prima Vista
3микропереключательxxxPristav


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
концевой выключатель


Explanation:
По смыслу подходит, тем более, что речь о сигнализации

Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 84

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
микропереключатель


Explanation:
=

xxxPristav
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 68