KudoZ home » English to Russian » Bus/Financial

Guide to the world\'s leading experts in commercial arbitration

Russian translation: Рейтинг ведущих юристов в области коммерческого арбитража


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Guide to the world\'s leading experts in commercial arbitration
Russian translation:Рейтинг ведущих юристов в области коммерческого арбитража
Entered by: Sergey Gorelik

17:49 Jul 5, 2002
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Guide to the world\'s leading experts in commercial arbitration
Euromoney Legal Media Group's Guide to the World's Leading Experts in commercial Arbitration
Demby
См. ниже
Explanation:
Рейтинг ведущих юристов в области коммерческого арбитража 2001 г. журнала Euromoney

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-07 17:47:58 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Да, Euromoney - это журнал, 100%
Selected response from:

Sergey Gorelik
Grading comment
Вы уверены, что Euromoney - это журнал? В любом случае спасибо!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4См. ниже
Sergey Gorelik
4Справочник экспертов международного масштаба по внешнеторговому арбитражу
julls


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Справочник экспертов международного масштаба по внешнеторговому арбитражу


Explanation:
my best bet :)

julls
United States
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 91

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
См. ниже


Explanation:
Рейтинг ведущих юристов в области коммерческого арбитража 2001 г. журнала Euromoney

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-07 17:47:58 (GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Да, Euromoney - это журнал, 100%

Sergey Gorelik
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 780
Grading comment
Вы уверены, что Euromoney - это журнал? В любом случае спасибо!