KudoZ home » English to Russian » Bus/Financial

Dealership Agreement

Russian translation: Дилерское соглашение


05:38 Jul 11, 2002
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Dealership Agreement
Из той же серии.
Talyb Samedov
Canada
Russian translation:Дилерское соглашение
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Yakov Tomara
Ukraine
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +9Дилерское соглашение
Yakov Tomara
4 +1Торговцское согласие, Торговцский договор,Торговцское соглашение
Ravindra Godbole
4договор на дилерские услуги/ оказание дилерских услуг
Сергей Лузан


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +9
Дилерское соглашение


Explanation:
-

Yakov Tomara
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 947
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergey Gorelik
9 mins

agree  Yuri Dubrov
37 mins

agree  Yaroslav Starunov
1 hr

agree  tunturi
1 hr
  -> Спасибо всем

agree  Milana_R: ok
4 hrs

agree  Yelena.
7 hrs

agree  Сергей Лузан
7 hrs

agree  nattash
8 hrs
  -> Еще раз спасибо всем

agree  Remedios
11 hrs

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Торговцское согласие, Торговцский договор,Торговцское соглашение


Explanation:
Любой из них вариант можно выбирать

Ravindra Godbole
India
Native speaker of: Native in MarathiMarathi, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 17

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  Milana_R: please check your Russian spelling
1 hr

agree  Yelena.: по-моему, это не русский...
3 hrs

neutral  Сергей Лузан: "Торговый договор,Торговое соглашение", but hardly applicable here.
4 hrs

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
договор на дилерские услуги/ оказание дилерских услуг


Explanation:
Звучит по-русски ужасно, но сам читал и слышал.
Удачи, Talyb Samedov!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1669