KudoZ home » English to Russian » Bus/Financial

Customer Manager

Russian translation: Менеджер по работе с клиентами


10:21 Apr 3, 2003
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Customer Manager
What are the benefits of using Eurocash?
Full insuarance on all yuor documents,Customer Manajers,Appeals Division,Choice of services to suit all client preferences,Single reporting structure,Trustee bank accunt and free invoice analysis.
elena
Russian translation:Менеджер по работе с клиентами
Explanation:
Так привычнее.
Selected response from:

Yuri Smirnov
Grading comment
спасибо большое
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Менеджер по работе с клиентами
Yuri Smirnov
3 +3Менеджер по работе с клиентами (покупателями)2rush
5менеджеры по клиентам/ по таможне
Сергей Лузан
4???????? ?? ?????? ? ?????????Andrew Poloyan


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
???????? ?? ?????? ? ?????????


Explanation:
????????..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-04-03 10:26:31 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Что-то неладное с кодировкой.

\"менеджер по (персональной) работе с клиентами\" - вот что это может быть.

Andrew Poloyan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 31

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
менеджеры по клиентам/ по таможне


Explanation:
могут быть опечатки. Удачи, elena!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1669

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Менеджер по работе с клиентами (покупателями)


Explanation:
Удачи!

2rush
Kazakhstan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1169

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
1 hr

agree  Iouri Ostrovski
3 hrs

agree  Mark Vaintroub
4 hrs

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Менеджер по работе с клиентами


Explanation:
Так привычнее.

Yuri Smirnov
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 3861
Grading comment
спасибо большое

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Сергей Лузан
1 hr
  -> Спасибо

agree  Iouri Ostrovski
3 hrs
  -> Спасибо

agree  Mark Vaintroub
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо