KudoZ home » English to Russian » Bus/Financial

Internal incentive goals

Russian translation: внутренние цели (компании) в плане мотивации персонала


13:39 Jul 4, 2003
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Internal incentive goals
бизнес план, страхование

Russian translation:внутренние цели (компании) в плане мотивации персонала
Explanation:
ИЛИ просто

цели компании в плане мотивации сотрудников
Selected response from:

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1внутренние цели (компании) в плане мотивации персонала
Vladimir Pochinov
5Внутрипроизводственные цели стимулирования
Сергей Лузан
4 +1Внутренняя мотивация
Yuri Smirnov


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
внутренние цели (компании) в плане мотивации персонала


Explanation:
ИЛИ просто

цели компании в плане мотивации сотрудников

Vladimir Pochinov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 5119

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  huntr
1 min

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Внутренняя мотивация


Explanation:
Внутренние стимулы

Yuri Smirnov
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 3861

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  uFO: c Внутренние стимулы
1 hr
  -> Спасибо

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Внутрипроизводственные цели стимулирования


Explanation:
Удачи, татьяна!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1669