KudoZ home » English to Russian » Bus/Financial

Broker sales – benchmark performance measures, incentives

Russian translation: брокерские продажи - мероприятия/(меры) по эталонному выполнению/(исполнению), (материальное) стимулирование


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase:Broker sales – benchmark performance measures, incentives
Russian translation:брокерские продажи - мероприятия/(меры) по эталонному выполнению/(исполнению), (материальное) стимулирование
Entered by: Сергей Лузан

13:45 Jul 4, 2003
English to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: Broker sales – benchmark performance measures, incentives
бизнес план, страхование

брокерские продажи - мероприятия/(меры) по эталонному выполнению/(исполнению), стимулирование
Explanation:
Удач и успехов, татьяна!
Selected response from:

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5брокерские продажи - мероприятия/(меры) по эталонному выполнению/(исполнению), стимулирование
Сергей Лузан
4 +1см. ниже
huntr


  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
см. ниже


Explanation:
агентские продажи - базовые показатели производительности, вознаграждения (поощрения)

huntr
Native speaker of: Native in HungarianHungarian
PRO pts in pair: 64

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nectarinep
1 hr
  -> thanks!

1 day1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
брокерские продажи - мероприятия/(меры) по эталонному выполнению/(исполнению), стимулирование


Explanation:
Удач и успехов, татьяна!

Сергей Лузан
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1669