KudoZ home » English to Russian » Bus/Financial

established business credentials

Russian translation: репутацией


16:11 Nov 6, 2003
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
English term or phrase: established business credentials
In order to make contact with suitably qualified companies with established business credentials in Russia we approached our Foreign office for their recommendations.
Yelena.
United Kingdom
Russian translation:репутацией
Explanation:
р
Selected response from:

Sergei Tumanov
Grading comment
спасибо
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +7репутацией
Sergei Tumanov
4зареестрированное предприятиеxxxga5


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +7
репутацией


Explanation:
р

Sergei Tumanov
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 1511
Grading comment
спасибо

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxga5
3 mins

agree  Iouri Ostrovski
9 mins

agree  Ol_Besh
15 mins

agree  Janina Nowrot
3 hrs

agree  Mikhail Shchur: С хорошей репутацией
4 hrs

agree  Margarita: c хорошей репутацией
7 hrs

agree  Mark Vaintroub
2 days10 hrs

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
зареестрированное предприятие


Explanation:
сфера деятельности (бизнес), что юридически зареестрирован.

xxxga5
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 56