KudoZ home » English to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

end-user support deliverables

Russian translation: материалы поддержки конечного пользователя


18:16 Feb 23, 2006
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Software for business
English term or phrase: end-user support deliverables
В системе продвижения новых продуктов на рынок
Cherepanov
Ukraine
Russian translation:материалы поддержки конечного пользователя
Explanation:
Согласен с Кириллом. Это могут быть и материалы, и отчеты, и т.п.
Selected response from:

Andrey Rykov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Спасибо, Андрей!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4материалы поддержки конечного пользователя
Andrey Rykov
3…источник разработки всех решений для интерактивной поддержки пользователя
Lena Grainger


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
материалы поддержки конечного пользователя


Explanation:
Согласен с Кириллом. Это могут быть и материалы, и отчеты, и т.п.

Andrey Rykov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Спасибо, Андрей!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Alexander Bednov
4 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Александр))

agree  Kirill Semenov: документация, похоже
10 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Кирилл))

agree  Erzsébet Czopyk
10 hrs
  -> Спасибо))

agree  Andrej: Вроде так.
12 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Андрей))

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
…источник разработки всех решений для интерактивной поддержки пользователя


Explanation:
.

Lena Grainger
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Russian