KudoZ home » English to Russian » Business/Commerce (general)

mobilisation of commitment to change

Russian translation: мобилизация активной приверженности к намеченным изменениям


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
English term or phrase: mobilisation of commitment to change
Russian translation:мобилизация активной приверженности к намеченным изменениям
Entered by: Katia Gygax

14:21 Mar 8, 2008
English to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / Менеджмент
English term or phrase: mobilisation of commitment to change
Это методика по внедрению изменений

There are six stages as follows: (1) The mobilisation of commitment to change through joint working. Collaborative diagnosis of the business problem.
Valery Kaminski
Belarus
мобилизация активной приверженности к намеченным изменениям
Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 mins (2008-03-08 14:40:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Вот здесь много лексики для вас будет, причем это документ не переводной: http://209.85.135.104/search?q=cache:215KP-d7bP8J:www.szags....

или: www.szags.ru/download.phtml?filename=files/files/865844.pdf...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 days (2008-03-16 19:43:15 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Вам спасибо тоже!
Selected response from:

Katia Gygax
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4мобилизация активной приверженности к намеченным изменениям
Katia Gygax
3мобилизация приверженности переменам
Aleksey Chervinskiy
3выработка настроя на внедрение изменений
Sergey Savchenko


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
выработка настроя на внедрение изменений


Explanation:
.

Sergey Savchenko
Ukraine
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 36

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
мобилизация приверженности переменам


Explanation:
Перемен требуют наши сердца...

В. Цой

Aleksey Chervinskiy
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 26

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
мобилизация активной приверженности к намеченным изменениям


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 mins (2008-03-08 14:40:27 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Вот здесь много лексики для вас будет, причем это документ не переводной: http://209.85.135.104/search?q=cache:215KP-d7bP8J:www.szags....

или: www.szags.ru/download.phtml?filename=files/files/865844.pdf...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 days (2008-03-16 19:43:15 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Вам спасибо тоже!

Katia Gygax
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 164
Grading comment
Спасибо!